Schedule

You are here

Advertisement
SportDate & Timesort descendingTelevised on

Beach Volleyball

Men's Preliminary - Pool D - Match 8 (Canada vs Latvia)

Aug. 7 11:00 p.m. EDT

Swimming

Men's 4 x 100m Free Relay Victory Cer...

Aug. 7 11:08 p.m. EDT

Rowing

Men's Quadruple Sculls Repechages

Aug. 8 7:30 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Women's Quadruple Sculls Repechages

Aug. 8 7:40 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Women's Eight Heats

Aug. 8 7:50 a.m. EDT

Shooting

10m Air Rifle Men's Qualification

Aug. 8 8:00 a.m. EDT

Water Polo

Men's Preliminary Round - Group A (Greece vs Serbia)

Aug. 8 8:00 a.m. EDT

Shooting

25m Pistol Women's Training

Aug. 8 8:00 a.m. EDT

Fencing

Women's Sabre Individual Round of 64

Aug. 8 8:00 a.m. EDT

Fencing

Women's Sabre Individual

Aug. 8 8:00 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Men's Eight Heats

Aug. 8 8:10 a.m. EDT

Handball

Women's Preliminaries Group B - Match 8 (Sweden vs South Korea)

Aug. 8 8:30 a.m. EDT

Volleyball

Women's Preliminary - Pool B Match 7 (Italy vs China)

Aug. 8 8:30 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Men's Single Sculls Repechages

Aug. 8 8:30 a.m. EDT

Beach Volleyball

Women's Preliminary - Pool C - Match 17 (Australia vs Switzerland)

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Equestrian

Eventing Individual Cross Country

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Equestrian

Eventing Team Cross Country

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Judo

Men -73 kg Elimination Round of 64

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Fencing

Women's Sabre Individual Round of 32

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Judo

Women -57 kg Elimination Round of 32

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Hockey

Women's Pool WB Match W07 (United States vs Australia)

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Women's Single Sculls Repechages

Aug. 8 9:00 a.m. EDT

Water Polo

Men's Preliminary Round - Group B (France vs Italy)

Aug. 8 9:20 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Men's Pair Repechages

Aug. 8 9:30 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Women's Double Sculls Repechages

Aug. 8 9:40 a.m. EDT

Tennis

Men's Singles Second Round

Aug. 8 9:45 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Men's Double Sculls Repechages

Aug. 8 9:50 a.m. EDT

Beach Volleyball

Women's Preliminary - Pool B - Match 15 (Argentina vs Brazil)

Aug. 8 10:00 a.m. EDT

Boxing

Men's Light Fly (49kg) Round of 16

Aug. 8 10:00 a.m. EDT

Tennis

Women's Singles Second Round

Aug. 8 10:00 a.m. EDT

Hockey

Men's Pool MB Match M09 (India vs Germany)

Aug. 8 10:00 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Lightweight Men's Four Repechages

Aug. 8 10:00 a.m. EDT

Judo

Women -57 kg Elimination Round of 16

Aug. 8 10:08 a.m. EDT

Rowing

Lightweight Women's Double Sculls Heats

Aug. 8 10:20 a.m. EDT

Handball

Women's Preliminaries Group B - Match 10 (Russia vs France)

Aug. 8 10:30 a.m. EDT

Volleyball

Women's Preliminary - Pool A Match 9 (Cameroon vs Japan)

Aug. 8 10:35 a.m. EDT